Elections législatives 2022

Elections législatives 2022
12 et 19 juin 2022

Liste des élus (par ordre alphabétique)

M. Damien ABAD
Mme Caroline ABADIE
Mme Nadège ABOMANGOLI
M. Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA
M. Damien ADAM
Mme Sabrina AGRESTI ROUBACHE
M. Eric ALAUZET
M. Xavier ALBERTINI
M. Laurent ALEXANDRE
M. Henri ALFANDARI
M. Franck ALLISIO
M. Gabriel AMARD
M. David AMIEL
Mme Ségolène AMIOT
Mme Farida AMRANI
M. Pieyre-Alexandre ANGLADE
Mme Emmanuelle ANTHOINE
M. Jean-Philippe ARDOUIN
M. Rodrigo ARENAS
M. Antoine ARMAND
Mme Christine ARRIGHI
M. Gabriel ATTAL
Mme Clémentine AUTAIN
Mme Bénédicte AUZANOT
M. Joël AVIRAGNET
Mme Anne-Laure BABAULT
M. Erwan BALANANT
M. Philippe BALLARD
Mme Géraldine BANNIER
M. Christian BAPTISTE
M. Jean-Noël BARROT
M. Christophe BARTHÈS
Mme Nathalie BASSIRE
M. Quentin BATAILLON
Mme Delphine BATHO
Mme Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL
M. Xavier BATUT
M. Romain BAUBRY
M. Julien BAYOU
M. Thibault BAZIN
Mme Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS
M. Clément BEAUNE
M. José BEAURAIN
M. Olivier BECHT
M. Belkhir BELHADDAD
M. Mounir BELHAMITI
Mme Béatrice BELLAMY
Mme Lisa BELLUCO
M. Karim BEN CHEÏKH
M. Thierry BENOIT
M. Christophe BENTZ
Mme Aurore BERGÉ
M. Ugo BERNALICIS
M. Philippe BERTA
M. Pierrick BERTELOOT
M. Hervé BERVILLE
Mme Véronique BESSE
M. Christophe BEX
M. Bruno BILDE
M. Carlos Martens BILONGO
M. Emmanuel BLAIRY
Mme Sophie BLANC
M. Christophe BLANCHET
Mme Anne-Laure BLIN
M. Frédéric BOCCALETTI
M. Philippe BOLO
M. Manuel BOMPARD
Mme Emilie BONNIVARD
M. Jean-Yves BONY
M. Benoît BORDAT
Mme Pascale BORDES
Mme Elisabeth BORNE
M. Eric BOTHOREL
M. Ian BOUCARD
M. Florent BOUDIÉ
M. Mickaël BOULOUX
M. Idir BOUMERTIT
M. Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX
M. Jean-Louis BOURLANGES
Mme Soumya BOUROUAHA
M. Bertrand BOUYX
M. Jorys BOVET
M. Louis BOYARD
Mme Pascale BOYER
Mme Yaël BRAUN-PIVET
Mme Maud BREGEON
M. Xavier BRETON
M. Jean-Louis BRICOUT
M. Guy BRICOUT
M. Hubert BRIGAND
Mme Blandine BROCARD
M. Anthony BROSSE
M. Moetai BROTHERSON
M. Vincent BRU
Mme Anne BRUGNERA
Mme Danielle BRULEBOIS
M. Philippe BRUN
M. Fabrice BRUN
M. Stéphane BUCHOU
Mme Françoise BUFFET
M. Jérôme BUISSON
M. Frédéric CABROLIER
M. Elie CALIFER
Mme Céline CALVEZ
Mme Eléonore CAROIT
M. Aymeric CARON
M. Sylvain CARRIERE
M. Michel CASTELLANI
M. Jean-Victor CASTOR
M. Victor CATTEAU
M. Lionel CAUSSE
M. Thomas CAZENAVE
M. Pierre CAZENEUVE
M. Jean-René CAZENEUVE
M. Steve CHAILLOUX
Mme Emilie CHANDLER
M. André CHASSAIGNE
Mme Cyrielle CHATELAIN
M. Florian CHAUCHE
M. Yannick CHENEVARD
M. Sébastien CHENU
Mme Sophia CHIKIROU
M. Paul CHRISTOPHE
M. Roger CHUDEAU
M. Dino CINIERI
M. Eric CIOTTI
Mme Mireille CLAPOT
M. Hadrien CLOUET
Mme Fabienne COLBOC
M. Paul-André COLOMBANI
Mme Caroline COLOMBIER
M. Eric COQUEREL
M. Alexis CORBIÈRE
M. Pierre CORDIER
M. François CORMIER BOULIGEON
Mme Josiane CORNELOUP
M. Mickaël COSSON
Mme Bérangère COUILLARD
M. Jean-François COULOMME
Mme Annick COUSIN
Mme Catherine COUTURIER
Mme Laurence CRISTOL
M. Laurent CROIZIER
M. Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON
Mme Christelle D'INTORNI
Mme Nathalie DA CONCEICAO CARVALHO
M. Dominique DA SILVA
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
M. Gérald DARMANIN
Mme Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ
M. Romain DAUBIÉ
M. Hendrik DAVI
M. Alain DAVID
M. Charles DE COURSON
M. Grégoire DE FOURNAS
M. Hervé DE LÉPINAU
Mme Christine DECODTS
M. Arthur DELAPORTE
M. Stéphane DELAUTRETTE
M. Sébastien DELOGU
Mme Julie DELPECH
Mme Béatrice DESCAMPS
M. Vincent DESCOEUR
M. Frédéric DESCROZAILLE
M. Jocelyn DESSIGNY
M. Pierre DHARRÉVILLE
M. Fabien DI FILIPPO
Mme Edwige DIAZ
M. Benjamin DIRX
M. Julien DIVE
Mme Sandrine DOGOR-SUCH
M. Nicolas DRAGON
M. Francis DUBOIS
Mme Nicole DUBRE CHIRAT
Mme Virginie DUBY-MULLER
Mme Alma DUFOUR
M. Pierre-Henri DUMONT
M. Philippe DUNOYER
Mme Stella DUPONT
M. Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN
M. Olivier DUSSOPT
M. Inaki ECHANIZ
Mme Sarah EL HAIRY
Mme Christine ENGRAND
Mme Karen ERODI
Mme Sophie ERRANTE
Mme Martine ETIENNE
M. Philippe FAIT
M. Frédéric FALCON
M. Olivier FALORNI
Mme Elsa FAUCILLON
M. Olivier FAURE
Mme Dominique FAURE
M. Yannick FAVENNEC
M. Emmanuel FERNANDES
M. Marc FERRACCI
Mme Marina FERRARI
Mme Sylvie FERRER
M. Marc FESNEAU
Mme Caroline FIAT
Mme Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO
M. Jean-Marie FIÉVET
Mme Estelle FOLEST
M. Nicolas FORISSIER
M. Charles FOURNIER
M. Thibaut FRANCOIS
M. Thierry FRAPPÉ
Mme Anne-Sophie FRIGOUT
M. Bruno FUCHS
M. Jean-Luc FUGIT
M. Perceval GAILLARD
Mme Stéphanie GALZY
Mme Marie-Charlotte GARIN
M. Guillaume GAROT
Mme Raquel GARRIDO
M. Thomas GASSILLOUD
Mme Maud GATEL
M. Jean-Jacques GAULTIER
Mme Anne GENETET
Mme Annie GENEVARD
M. Raphaël GERARD
M. François GERNIGON
M. Hadrien GHOMI
M. Frank GILETTI
M. Yoann GILLET
M. Christian GIRARD
M. Eric GIRARDIN
M. Joel GIRAUD
Mme Olga GIVERNET
M. José GONZALEZ
M. Philippe GOSSELIN
M. Guillaume GOUFFIER-CHA
Mme Perrine GOULET
Mme Florence GOULET
Mme Carole GRANDJEAN
Mme Géraldine GRANGIER
Mme Olivia GREGOIRE
M. Jean-Carles GRELIER
M. Daniel GRENON
Mme Justine GRUET
M. Jérôme GUEDJ
M. Stanislas GUERINI
Mme Clémence GUETTÉ
M. Michel GUINIOT
M. David GUIRAUD
M. Jordan GUITTON
M. Frantz GUMBS
Mme Marie GUÉVENOUX
Mme Félicie GÉRARD
M. Victor HABERT-DASSAULT
M. David HABIB
M. Meyer HABIB
M. Benjamin HADDAD
Mme Nadia HAI
M. Johnny HAJJAR
Mme Marine HAMELET
M. Yannick HAURY
M. Joris HEBRARD
M. Pierre HENRIET
M. Michel HERBILLON
M. Patrick HETZEL
Mme Mathilde HIGNET
M. Alexandre HOLROYD
M. Sacha HOULIÉ
M. Timothée HOUSSIN
Mme Monique IBORRA
M. Jérémie IORDANOFF
M. Cyrille ISAAC-SIBILLE
M. Alexis IZARD
M. Laurent JACOBELLI
M. Jean-Michel JACQUES
Mme Elodie JACQUIER-LAFORGE
Mme Caroline JANVIER
M. François JOLIVET
M. Alexis JOLLY
Mme Sandrine JOSSO
Mme Chantal JOURDAN
M. Hubert JULIEN-LAFERRIERE
M. Sébastien JUMEL
M. Philippe JUVIN
Mme Emeline K/BIDI
M. Mansour KAMARDINE
Mme Marietta KARAMANLI
M. Guillaume KASBARIAN
Mme Rachel KEKE
Mme Fatiha KELOUA HACHI
M. Andy KERBRAT
M. Loïc KERVRAN
Mme Fadila KHATTABI
Mme Brigitte KLINKERT
Mme Stéphanie KOCHERT
M. Daniel LABARONNE
M. Bastien LACHAUD
M. Emmanuel LACRESSE
Mme Julie LAERNOES
M. Maxime LAISNEY
Mme Amélia LAKRAFI
M. Luc LAMIRAULT
Mme Hélène LAPORTE
M. Mohamed LAQHILA
M. Jean-Charles LARSONNEUR
Mme Florence LASSERRE
M. Philippe LATOMBE
M. Michel LAUZZANA
Mme Laure LAVALETTE
M. Pascal LAVERGNE
Mme Sandrine LE FEUR
M. Marc LE FUR
M. Didier LE GAC
M. Arnaud LE GALL
M. Tematai LE GAYIC
M. Gilles LE GENDRE
Mme Constance LE GRIP
Mme Anne LE HÉNANFF
Mme Annaïg LE MEUR
Mme Christine LE NABOUR-CLOAREC
Mme Nicole LE PEIH
Mme Marine LE PEN
M. Fabrice LE VIGOUREUX
Mme Marie LEBEC
Mme Karine LEBON
Mme Elise LEBOUCHER
M. Pascal LECAMP
Mme Julie LECHANTEUX
M. Jean-Paul LECOQ
Mme Charlotte LEDUC
M. Mathieu LEFEVRE
M. Jérôme LEGAVRE
Mme Sarah LEGRAIN
Mme Gisèle LELOUIS
M. Didier LEMAIRE
M. Stéphane LENORMAND
Mme Murielle LEPVRAUD
M. Roland LESCURE
M. Gérard LESEUL
Mme Katiana LEVAVASSEUR
Mme Delphine LINGEMANN
Mme Brigitte LISO
Mme Christine LOIR
M. Aurélien LOPEZ LIGUORI
Mme Marie-France LORHO
M. Philippe LOTTIAUX
M. Alexandre LOUBET
Mme Véronique LOUWAGIE
M. Jean-François LOVISOLO
M. Benjamin LUCAS
Mme Aude LUQUET
M. Antoine LÉAUMENT
Mme Lise MAGNIER
M. Sylvain MAILLARD
Mme Laurence MAILLART-MÉHAIGNERIE
M. Frédéric MAILLOT
M. Emmanuel MANDON
M. Emmanuel MAQUET
Mme Jacqueline MAQUET
M. Laurent MARCANGELI
M. Matthieu MARCHIO
M. Bastien MARCHIVE
M. Louis MARGUERITTE
M. Christophe MARION
M. Olivier MARLEIX
Mme Sandra MARSAUD
Mme Alexandra MARTIN
Mme Élisa MARTIN
M. Didier MARTIN
Mme Pascale MARTIN
M. Eric MARTINEAU
M. William MARTINET
Mme Michèle MARTINEZ
M. Denis MASSEGLIA
M. Bryan MASSON
Mme Alexandra MASSON
M. Max MATHIASIN
M. Frédéric MATHIEU
M. Jean-Paul MATTEI
M. Damien MAUDET
M. Kévin MAUVIEUX
Mme Marianne MAXIMI
M. Stéphane MAZARS
M. Nicolas MEIZONNET
Mme Graziella MELCHIOR
Mme Yael MENACHE
M. Ludovic MENDES
M. Thomas MESNIER
Mme Sophie METTE
M. Nicolas METZDORF
Mme Frédérique MEUNIER
Mme Manon MEUNIER
M. Pierre MEURIN
Mme Marjolaine MEYNIER-MILLEFERT
M. Paul MIDY
M. Bruno MILLIENNE
M. Maxime MINOT
Mme Patricia MIRALLES
M. Paul MOLAC
M. Yannick MONNET
Mme Louise MOREL
M. Pierre MOREL A L'HUISSIER
M. Benoit MOURNET
Mme Naïma MOUTCHOU
M. Serge MULLER
Mme Joëlle MÉLIN
M. Thomas MÉNAGÉ
Mme Emmanuelle MÉNARD
Mme Lysiane MÉTAYER
M. Marcellin NADEAU
M. Christophe NAEGELEN
M. Philippe NAILLET
M. Yannick NEUDER
M. Jean-Philippe NILOR
M. Jérôme NURY
Mme Danièle OBONO
M. Julien ODOUL
M. Karl OLIVE
M. Hubert OTT
Mme Nathalie OZIOL
M. Nicolas PACQUOT
M. Jimmy PAHUN
M. Bertrand PANCHER
M. Laurent PANIFOUS
Mme Sophie PANONACLE
Mme Astrid PANOSYAN-BOUVET
Mme Mathilde PANOT
Mme Mathilde PARIS
M. Didier PARIS
Mme Caroline PARMENTIER
Mme Charlotte PARMENTIER-LECOCQ
Mme Francesca PASQUINI
M. Jérémie PATRIER-LEITUS
M. Eric PAUGET
M. Emmanuel PELLERIN
Mme Isabelle PERIGAULT
M. Patrice PERROT
Mme Anne-Laurence PETEL
Mme Christelle PETEX-LEVET
M. Bertrand PETIT
Mme Maud PETIT
M. Frédéric PETIT
M. Stéphane PEU
Mme Michèle PEYRON
M. Sébastien PEYTAVIE
M. Kévin PFEFFER
Mme Anna PIC
M. François PIQUEMAL
Mme Béatrice PIRON
Mme Christine PIRÈS BEAUNE
Mme Claire PITOLLAT
M. Christophe PLASSARD
Mme Marie POCHON
Mme Lisette POLLET
Mme Barbara POMPILI
M. Jean-Pierre PONT
M. Jean-François PORTARRIEU
M. Thomas PORTES
M. Alexandre PORTIER
M. Dominique POTIER
Mme Josy POUEYTO
M. Eric POULLIAT
Mme Marie-Agnès POUSSIER-WINSBACK
Mme Natalia POUZYREFF
M. Philippe PRADAL
M. Aurélien PRADIÉ
M. Loïc PRUD'HOMME
M. Adrien QUATENNENS
Mme Valérie RABAULT
M. Stephane RAMBAUD
M. Richard RAMOS
Mme Angélique RANC
M. Julien RANCOULE
M. Jean-Hugues RATENON
Mme Isabelle RAUCH
M. Jean-Claude RAUX
M. Nicolas RAY
M. Rémy REBEYROTTE
M. Robin REDA
Mme Sandra REGOL
M. Franck RIESTER
Mme Cécile RILHAC
M. Davy RIMANE
Mme Véronique RIOTTON
Mme Stéphanie RIST
Mme Marie-Pierre RIXAIN
Mme Laurence ROBERT-DEHAULT
M. Charles RODWELL
M. Vincent ROLLAND
M. Sébastien ROME
M. Xavier ROSEREN
Mme Claudia ROUAUX
Mme Béatrice ROULLAUD
Mme Sandrine ROUSSEAU
M. Fabien ROUSSEL
M. Jean-François ROUSSET
M. Lionel ROYER-PERREAUT
M. Thomas RUDIGOZ
M. François RUFFIN
Mme Anaïs SABATINI
M. Alexandre SABATOU
M. Benjamin SAINT-HUILE
Mme Laëtitia SAINT-PAUL
M. Aurélien SAINTOUL
M. Michel SALA
M. Emeric SALMON
M. Nicolas SANSU
Mme Isabelle SANTIAGO
Mme Eva SAS
M. Hervé SAULIGNAC
M. Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER
M. Philippe SCHRECK
Mme Sabrina SEBAIHI
M. Vincent SEITLINGER
M. Mikaele SEO
Mme Nathalie SERRE
M. Olivier SERVA
Mme Danielle SIMONNET
M. Charles SITZENSTUHL
M. Bertrand SORRE
Mme Ersilia SOUDAIS
Mme Violette SPILLEBOUT
Mme Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR
M. Bruno STUDER
Mme Michèle TABAROT
M. Emmanuel TACHE DE LA PAGERIE
M. Aurélien TACHÉ
Mme Sophie TAILLÉ-POLIAN
M. Jean-Pierre TAITE
M. Jean-Philippe TANGUY
Mme Liliana TANGUY
Mme Sarah TANZILLI
M. David TAUPIAC
Mme Bénédicte TAURINE
Mme Andrée TAURINYA
M. Matthias TAVEL
M. Michaël TAVERNE
M. Jean-Marc TELLIER
M. Jean TERLIER
Mme Prisca THEVENOT
M. Vincent THIEBAUT
M. Nicolas THIERRY
Mme Sabine THILLAYE
M. Jean-Louis THIÉRIOT
Mme Mélanie THOMIN
Mme Huguette TIEGNA
M. Lionel TIVOLI
M. Stéphane TRAVERT
Mme Aurélie TROUVÉ
M. Nicolas TURQUOIS
Mme Cécile UNTERMAIER
M. David VALENCE
Mme Isabelle VALENTIN
M. Boris VALLAUD
M. Frédéric VALLETOUX
M. Paul VANNIER
M. Pierre VATIN
M. Antoine VERMOREL-MARQUES
Mme Laurence VICHNIEVSKY
M. Roger VICOT
Mme Annie VIDAL
M. Jean-Pierre VIGIER
M. Philippe VIGIER
M. Patrick VIGNAL
Mme Corinne VIGNON
M. Antoine VILLEDIEU
M. André VILLIERS
M. Alexandre VINCENDET
Mme Anne-Cécile VIOLLAND
M. Stéphane VIRY
M. Stéphane VOJETTA
M. Lionel VUIBERT
M. Guillaume VUILLETET
M. Olivier VÉRAN
M. Léo WALTER
M. Jean-Luc WARSMANN
M. Jiovanny WILLIAM
M. Eric WOERTH
M. Hubert WULFRANC
Mme Estelle YOUSSOUFFA
M. Jean-Marc ZULESI
    Haut de page