Retour à l'accueil de l'élection Européennes 2024

Liste des élus

Européennes 2024

9 juin 2024

Résultats

France entière

Sièges pourvus : 81

Composition de la nouvelle assemblée
Circonscriptions Elus Nuance
France entière (FE) M. Jordan BARDELLA Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Malika SOREL Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Fabrice LEGGERI Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Mathilde ANDROUËT Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Jean-Paul GARRAUD Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Mélanie DISDIER Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Matthieu VALET Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Anne-Sophie FRIGOUT Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Thierry MARIANI Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Pascale PIERA Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Philippe OLIVIER Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Marie-Luce BRASIER-CLAIN Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Alexandre VARAUT Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Catherine GRISET Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Gilles PENNELLE Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Virginie JORON Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Julien SANCHEZ Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Julie RECHAGNEUX Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Aleksandar NIKOLIC Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Valérie DELOGE Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Rody TOLASSY Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Marie DAUCHY Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Pierre-Romain THIONNET Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Nathaly ANTONA Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Pierre PIMPIE Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Sylvie JOSSERAND Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Julien LEONARDELLI Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Angéline FURET Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) M. Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme France JAMET Rassemblement National
France entière (FE) Mme Valérie HAYER Renaissance
France entière (FE) M. Bernard GUETTA Renaissance
France entière (FE) Mme Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE Modem
France entière (FE) M. Pascal CANFIN Renaissance
France entière (FE) Mme Nathalie LOISEAU Horizons
France entière (FE) M. Sandro GOZI Modem
France entière (FE) Mme Fabienne KELLER Renaissance
France entière (FE) M. Grégory ALLIONE Renaissance
France entière (FE) Mme Laurence FARRENG Modem
France entière (FE) M. Gilles BOYER Horizons
France entière (FE) Mme Valérie DEVAUX Union des Démocrates et Indépendants
France entière (FE) M. Christophe GRUDLER Modem
France entière (FE) Mme Stéphanie YON-COURTIN Renaissance
France entière (FE) M. Raphaël GLUCKSMANN Divers gauche
France entière (FE) Mme Nora MEBAREK Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) M. Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) Mme Aurore LALUCQ Divers gauche
France entière (FE) M. Christophe CLERGEAU Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) Mme Murielle LAURENT Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) M. Jean-Marc GERMAIN Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) Mme Emma RAFOWICZ Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) M. Thomas PELLERIN-CARLIN Divers gauche
France entière (FE) Mme Chloé RIDEL Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) M. Eric SARGIACOMO Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) Mme Claire FITA Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) M. François KALFON Parti socialiste
France entière (FE) Mme Manon AUBRY La France insoumise
France entière (FE) M. Younous OMARJEE La France insoumise
France entière (FE) Mme Marina MESURE La France insoumise
France entière (FE) M. Anthony SMITH La France insoumise
France entière (FE) Mme Leïla CHAIBI La France insoumise
France entière (FE) M. Arash SAEIDI La France insoumise
France entière (FE) Mme Rima HASSAN La France insoumise
France entière (FE) M. Damien CAREME La France insoumise
France entière (FE) Mme Emma FOURREAU La France insoumise
France entière (FE) M. François-Xavier BELLAMY Les Républicains
France entière (FE) Mme Céline IMART Les Républicains
France entière (FE) M. Christophe GOMART Les Républicains
France entière (FE) Mme Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Les Républicains
France entière (FE) M. Laurent CASTILLO Les Républicains
France entière (FE) Mme Nadine MORANO Les Républicains
France entière (FE) Mme Marie TOUSSAINT Les Ecologistes
France entière (FE) M. David CORMAND Les Ecologistes
France entière (FE) Mme Mélissa CAMARA Les Ecologistes
France entière (FE) M. Mounir SATOURI Les Ecologistes
France entière (FE) Mme Majdouline SBAI Les Ecologistes
France entière (FE) Mme Marion MARÉCHAL Reconquête !
France entière (FE) M. Guillaume PELTIER Reconquête !
France entière (FE) Mme Sarah KNAFO Reconquête !
France entière (FE) M. Nicolas BAY Extrême droite
France entière (FE) Mme Laurence TROCHU Reconquête !